Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

FK Slovan Levice - mladší dorast

2010/2011

Sezóna 2011/2012

 

 

Poradie

Mužstvo

Zápasy

Výhry

Remízy

Prehry

Skóre

Body

1.

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

30

26

2

2

125 : 29

80

2.

PFA FC ViOn Z. Moravce

30

25

3

2

119 : 23

78

3.

FK Senica

30

20

5

5

133 : 49

65

4.

FC Petržalka 1898

30

17

4

9

88 : 36

55

5.

AS Trenčín

30

17

3

10

87 : 58

54

6.

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

30

15

5

10

75 : 39

50

7.

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

30

14

5

11

58 : 60

47

8.

FC Nitra

30

14

3

13

78 : 55

45

9.

FC Spartak Trnava

30

12

9

9

47 : 37

45

10.

FK DAC 1904 D. Streda

30

13

2

15

58 : 90

41

11.

MFK Dubnica n./V.

30

10

3

17

46 : 72

33

12.

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

30

8

4

18

37 : 83

28

13.

FK Slovan Levice

30

7

2

21

41 : 77

23

14.

TJ Spartak Myjava

30

7

2

21

30 : 96

23

15.

PFK Piešťany

30

6

2

22

50 : 152

20

16.

FK Púchov

29

2

0

28

16 : 132

6

 

I.liga mladší žiaci B

 

Aktuálne výsledky v sezóne 2011/2012

 

30. kolo

 

 

FK Slovan Levice

Coloň, Lipiansky

    2 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FK Púchov

   

PFK Piešťany

 

   0 : 5    

(0 : 3) 

FC Nitra

Davidovič 2, Civáň 2, Kiss

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Pethö, Bencz, Németh

     3 : 0     

(2 : 0) 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                 

 

AS Trenčín    

Kadák 2, Žiška

    3 : 0    

(2 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Hodosi

    1 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

 

    1 : 11    

(1 : 2)

 

FK Senica

Hollý 3, Martišiak 2, Hačunda 2, Galba,

Búzek, Allina, Kučera

FC Spartak Trnava

 

    0 : 0    

(0 : 0)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, Chromek

    2 : 2    

(2 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

Čech, Horváth

29. kolo

 

 

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Štefánek 2, Janček

    3 : 0    

(2 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

 

FC Nitra

Horvát, Konc, Tvrdý

    3 : 5    

(2 : 2)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Bencz 2, Kóša, Dokupil, Németh

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    2 : 1    

( : )

PFK Piešťany

Polačiková

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Kiss, Rusnák, Kobal

    3 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

FK Senica

Galba

    1 : 1    

(0 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava   

Šarmír

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Kolenič 2, Baranovič

     3 : 1    

 (2 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

Foltín

FK Púchov

 

    4 : 1    

(1 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyar D.

MFK Topvar Topoľčany             

Goga 2

    2 : 5    

(1 : 2)

AS Trenčín

Kadák 3, Zemanovič, Goljer

28. kolo

 

 

FK Slovan Levice    

Koza

    1 : 3    

(1 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Roháč 2, Buday

AS Trenčín

Drexler, Žiška, Petráš

   3 : 2    

(2 : 2) 

FC Nitra

Tvrdý, Konc

PFK Piešťany                                   

Korec

     1 : 8     

(0 : 4) 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Bencz 2, Scholtz 2, Németh 2, Janek, Mihálik

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Holík (p)

    1 : 0    

(0 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./V. 

   

TJ Spartak Myjava

Mikolášek

    1 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Šarmír, Michalička

    2 : 2    

(2 : 1)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Baranovič, Maron

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 0)

FK Senica

Bohun

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    0 : 2    

( : )

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Sádovský 2

27. kolo

 

FC Nitra

N. Kováč 2

    2 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

    3 : 3    

(3 : 0)

PFK Piešťany

Polačiková, Horil, Psalman

FK Senica

Allina 2, Baláž, Martišiak

    4 : 2    

(2 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

    0 : 5    

(0 : 3)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica   

Kvašay 2, Begáň, Vápeník, Pavlovič

FK Púchov

 

     0 : 3    

 (0 : 2)

FC Spartak Trnava

Húščava, Benovič, Chrvala

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Štefánek 2

    2 : 1    

(0 : 1)

TJ Spartak Myjava

Pszota

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

     30.5.    

(17.45)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Pethö, Kóša, Scholtz, Németh, Mihálik

    5 : 0    

(3 : 0)

AS Trenčín

 

 

26. kolo

 

                                                                                                                   

FK Slovan Levice    

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 0)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla

PFK Piešťany

Chudý 3, Polačiková

   4 : 9    

( : ) 

AS Trenčín

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany     

Marko, Gabriš

FC Spartak Trnava

 

    0 : 0    
(0 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Chovančík 2, Vápeník, Pavlovič

     4 : 0    

 (1 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

FC Petržalka 1898

 

     0 : 0    
    (0 : 0)  

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

     5 : 3    

  (3 : 3)

FK Senica  

Martišiak 2, Bohun

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics, Nagy

    2 : 1    

(1 : 0)

FC Nitra

Tancik

           

 

25. kolo

                                                                                                                 

AS Trenčín

Gračka, Drexler

    2 : 1    

(2 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice    

Coloň

FK Senica

Bohun 4, Hačunda 3, Hollý 2, Galba 2,

Závodský, Totka, Kučera, Kuchta

    15 : 0    

(5 : 0)

 

PFK Piešťany

 

 

FK Lokomotíva Trnava     

 

     1 : 6     

( : )

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

FK Púchov

 

     :     

( : )

FC Petržalka 1898     

 

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

    0 : 1    
(0 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Kvašay

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

     0 : 3     

(0 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Ješko, Chrvala, Šarmír

FC Nitra

Horvát, Ivan

    2 : 0    

(1 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Scholtz, Németh, Pethö, Bencz

   4 : 0   

( : )

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

 

                                                                                                                 

 

24. kolo                                                                                                                        

PFK Piešťany

Chudý 2, Gono, Psalman

    4 : 1    

(1 : 1)

FK Slovan Levice

Kašo

FC Spartak Trnava

Antal, Chrvala

    2 : 1    

(0 : 1)

FC Nitra

Tancik

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics, Hodosi

    2 : 2    

(1 : 0)

AS Trenčín

Kadák, Zemanovič

TJ Spartak Myjava

Dubovský

    1 : 8    

(0 : 4)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce     

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Lehotský 2, Kvašay, Begáň

    4 : 1    
(2 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

FC Petržalka 1898

 

     8 : 1    

 (7 : 1)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Kováčik

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

   odložené    

FK Púchov

FK Senica

Hollý, Allina

    2 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava     

 

 

 

23. kolo

 

 

FK Slovan Levice

Koza

1 : 5

(0 : 1)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics 3, Holík, Z. Csörgõ

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Rafajdus 5, Babják 3, Kolenič 2,

Kalinai 2, Grman 2

  14 : 2  

 (6 : 2)

 

PFK Piešťany

Klein, Chudý

 

FK Púchov

Černoško, Urbaník

2 : 5

(0 : 3)

FK Senica

Hollý 2, Totka, Štefanka, Kuchta

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Kováčik

1 : 6

(1 : 5)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Oravec

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

  

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava

 

AS Trenčín

Bezunk, Zedek, Kopilec, Drexler 

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

FC Nitra

Konc 2, Chríbik

3 : 2

(0 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Mičúch, Hija

 

22. kolo

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

Boor

1 : 2

(0:1)

FK Slovan Levice

Kašo, Levák 

PFK Piešťany

nehralo sa

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

FC Petržalka 1898

Bukovinský, Uher

    2 : 0    

(1:0)

FC Nitra

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Máťaš, Benovič, Poláčik

3 : 0

(2:0)

AS Trenčín

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Kvašay

1 : 4

(1:1)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Pethö, Bencz, Mihálik, Krumpál

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

 

4 : 0

(2:0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany   

 

 

FK Senica

Totka, Závodský, Búzek, Šúrek

4 : 0

(0:0)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Baranovič 3, Kolenič

4 : 0

(3:0)

FK Púchov       

 

21. kolo

 

FK Slovan Levice

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Antal, Chrvala

FK Púchov

 

    0 : 3    

(0 : 1)

PFK Piešťany

Korec 2, Chudý

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

    15.4.    

(16.15)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

    1 : 2    

(0:0)

FK Senica

 Totka, Štefanka

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik 2

    2 : 0    

(2 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

AS Trenčín

Zedek

    1 : 1    

(0 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica     

Hija

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 Nagy T.

    1 : 3    

(1 : 1)

FC Nitra

Tancik 2, Kiss (PK)
 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

 

    15.4.    

(11.45)

M. Blahovo

TJ Spartak Myjava         

 

 

 

 

20. kolo

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, vlastný

    2 : 1    

(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

Lipiansky

PFK Piešťany

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

Osuský

FK Spartak Trnava

Polačik, Bindics, Máťaš, Šarmír

    4 : 1    

(1 : 1)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

FK Senica

Allina 2, Totka (PK), Hačunda, Dubec

    5 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FC Nitra

 

FC Petržalka 1898

Kopšík

    1 : 0    

(0 : 0)

AS Trenčín

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

    18.4.    

(17.30)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

    10.4.    

(11.45)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

FK Púchov

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 2)

MFK Dubnica n./V.           

Tatranský, Bokor

 

 

19. kolo

 

FK Slovan Levice

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898

Čech

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Kováčik 3, Tatranský, Štefánek

    5 : 0    

(2 : 0)

PFK Piešťany

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Roháč

    1 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

    0 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FK Senica

 

AS Trenčín

Kopilec, Petráš

    2 : 3    

(0 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Gvora 2, Leginus

FC Nitra

Horvát

    1 : 1    

(1 : 0)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Babják

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics

    1 : 1    

(0 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Svorada

TJ Spartak Myjava

Matušica 2, Foltín

    3 : 2    

(0 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava

Bindics, Chrvala

18. kolo

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Rusnák 2, Leginus 2, Gvora

     5 : 1    

(2 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

Mäsiar (PK)

PFK Piešťany

Chudý 3

    3 : 4    

(3 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Benovič 2, Hodulík, Chrvala

FK Raven Považská Bystrica   

Hija 

    1 : 0    

(0 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    6 : 1    

(3 : 1)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Nagy

FK Senica

Hollý 2, Galba, Závodský, vlastný    

    5 : 1    

(2 : 0)

AS Trenčín

 

FK Púchov

 

 

    0 : 8    

(0 : 6)

 

FC Nitra

Ivančík 3, Davidovič, Gogola, Horvát,
N. Kováč, vlastný

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

0 : 6

(0 : 1)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Janek 2, Pethö 2, Kóša, Bencz

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Tatranský

    1 : 1    

(1 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany               

Roháč

 

17. kolo

 

 

 

 

FK Slovan Levice

Švaral, Lipiansky

    2 : 2    

(2 : 0)

FK Senica

Totka, Galba

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 
Pethö 3, Čurilla 2, Bencz 2, Kóša, Mihálik, Janek

   10 : 0    

( : )

 

FK Púchov

 

 

AS Trenčín

Zedek, Kopilec, Kadák, Drexler, Zemanovič

    5 : 2    

(3 : 1)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda        

Magyar, Dunai

    2 : 8

(0 : 4)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

Karika

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898         

Kliman, Drobný, Čech

FC Spartak Trnava

Chrvala (PK)

  1 : 1  

(0 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica               Begáň

 FC Nitra

Tancik 2, Davidovič, Kiss

    4 : 1    

(3 : 1)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Kováčik

 

  16. kolo

Lokomotíva Trnava

1 : 1

FK Slovan Levice

Janúrik

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Goga

1 : 3

(1:0)

FC Nitra

Tancik, N. Kováč, Tvrdý

PFK Piešťany

Gono

1 : 8

(0:2)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica 

Mičúch 2, Kvašay 2, Chovančík, Vápeník, Chromek, Begáň

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Sádovský 2

2 : 1

(0:1)

TJ Spartak Myjava

Boor

FK DAC Dunajská Streda

1 : 6

(1:2)

FK Senica

Hollý 2, Hačunda 2, Alina, Dubec 

FC Petržalka  1898

- : -

FC Spartak Trnava

FK Púchov

- : -

AS Trenčín

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom

1 : 4

(0:2)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik 3, Dokupil

                         15. kolo 

FK Púchov

 

1 : 3

(0 : 2)

FK Slovan Levice

Lipiansky 2, Horniak

FC Nitra

N. Kováč 2 

2 : 3

(2 : 1)

PFK Piešťany

Lenovský, Chudý, Gono

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Kóša 2 (1 z PK), Pethõ, Mihálik

MFK Dubnica n./V.    
Kováčik

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

AS Trenčín

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics 2

FK Senica

Allina 3, Totka 2, Martišiak 2, Búzek, Baláž

9 : 1

(4 : 1)

TJ Spartak Myjava

Foltín

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

4 : 1

(1 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava

Ješko

FC Petržalka 1898

Čech, Vajda, Mihok

3 : 6

(2 : 4)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Kvašay 3, Chromek 2, Mičúch

 

 

14. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Šurányi. Janúrik, vlastný

    3 : 2   

 (2 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

    

PFK Piešťany

Horil

    1 : 0   

 (1 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Šútorík

    1 : 2   

 (1 : 0)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 2

FC Spartak Trnava

 

    0 : 1   

 (0 : 1)

FK Senica

Rosa

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

   1 : 0   

( : )

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyar A., Hodosi, Magyarics

   3 : 0   

( : )

FK Púchov

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Poliak, Bencz

   2 : 0   

(1 : 0)

FC Nitra                          

 

AS Trenčín

Harušťák, Petráš, Žiška, Drexler,

Svečula, Zedek

   6 : 0   

(4 : 0)

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

 

 

 

 13. kolo

MFK Topvar Topoľčany             

Majtán

    1 : 2   

 (0 : 1)

FK Slovan Levice

Cintula, Koza                      

FC Nitra

Ivančík

    1 : 3   

 (1:2)

AS Trenčín

 vlastný, Goljer, Kadák

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

    1 : 0   

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Senica

    2 : 1   

 ( : )

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Herák

    1 : 0   

 (0 : 0)

 FC Spartak Trnava

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Davidovič 5, Mihálik 3, Čurilla 2, Pethö 2, Janek, Bencz

   14 : 1   

( : )

PFK Piešťany

 

FK Púchov

   2 : 1   

(0 : 1)

TJ Spartak Myjava

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Bokor 5, Kováčik

   6 : 0   

(2 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

12. kolo

 

FK Slovan Levice

Koza

    1 : 3   

 (1 : 1)

FC Nitra

Horvát, N. Kováč, Ivančík                        

PFK Piešťany

 

    0 : 9   

 ( : )

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

FC Petržalka 1898

Kliman 2, Horváth, Čech, Bukovinský

    5 : 0   

 (2 : 0)

FK Senica

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, Kvašay

    2 : 3   

 (0 : 3)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Babják 2, Grman

FC Spartak Trnava

Šarmír, Benovič

    2 : 0   

 (1 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

Foltín, Osuský (PK), Gálik, Bučenec

   4 : 0   

(1 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Holík, Magyarics

   2 : 1   

(2 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany             

Gogola

AS Trenčín

Kopilec, Zedek

   2 : 1   

(1 : 0)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Kóša

 11. kolo

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce        
Davidovič 2, Mihálik, Šebok 

4 : 0

(4 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice
  

FC Nitra

Ivančík 2 

    2 : 1    

(1 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Holík

AS Trenčín

Kopilec 2, Kadák 2

     4 : 1     

(2 : 0)

PFK Piešťany

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

     0 : 0     

(0 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

MFK Dubnica n./V.

4 : 2

 

 (2 : 1)

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Benovič, Šarmír

FK Púchov

 

    0 : 3    

(0 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Šútorík 2, Pavlovič

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

     1 : 1     

(1 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898               

Drobný

FK Senica

Kučera

    1 : 4    

(0 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

 

 

 

      10. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 

Koza

    1 : 4    

(1 : 3)

AS Trenčín

 

Kopilec, Kadák, Zedek, Bundala

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

Foltín    

    1 : 3    

(1 : 0)

FC Nitra

 

Tancik, Ivančík, Horvát

PFK Piešťany
 

 

     2 : 8     

(1 : 7)

 

FK Senica

Baláž 2, Totka 2, Dubec,

Martišiak, Smetana, Závodský

ŠK Slovan Bratislava               

 

 

     3 : 0     

( : )

FK Lokomotíva Trnava
 

FC Petržalka 1898

Ďuriač 3, Hegyi 2, Drobný 2, Lavrinčík,

Žiga, Vajda, Kliman, Habodász, Kopšík, Čech

     14 : 0     

( : )

 

FK Púchov

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

Chovančík 2, Kvašay, Chromek

     4 : 1    

 (2 : 1)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

 

Kováčik

FC Spartak Trnava

 

Konečný, Ješko

    2 : 2    

(1 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

Oravec, Helbich

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

Magyarics

     1 : 5    

 (0 : 3)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce                 

Mihálik 3, Davidovič, Janek

 

 

 

 

9. kolo

 

 

 

FK Slovan Levice
 
Mäsiar 3, Koza 3

    6 : 2     

(2 : 1)

PFK Piešťany
 

AS Trenčín                         
Kopilec 3, Zedek

    4 : 5    

 (1 : 2)

FK DAC 1904 D. Streda
 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Davidovič, Mihálik

     2 : 1    

 (0 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava
 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany  

Mazán 2

     2 : 1    

 (1 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Bokor

      1 : 4    

 (0 : 2)

FC Petržalka 1898

Čech 2, Duriač, Drobný

FK Púchov

 

0 : 3

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

 

     2 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Senica

 

FC Nitra

Ivančík           

    1 : 1    

 (0 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Prelovský

      8. kolo

FK 1904 DAC Dunajská Streda

Magyarics 3

     3 : 2    

 (2 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice                        

Šurányi 2

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Kvašay, Chromek               

     2 : 2    

 (1 : 1)

FC Nitra 

Konc, Ivančík

PFK Piešťany

 

     0 : 2    

 ( : )

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Herák, Rafajdus

FK Senica                    
Martišiak 4, Kučera 3, Závodský 2,

Baláž 2, Kuchta, Bohun, vlastný

   14 : 1    

 (4 : 1)

 

FK Púchov
 

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

     4 : 1    

 (2 : 1)

MFK Dubnica n./V.
Štefánek

FC Petržalka 1898          

Horváth 2, Mihok 2, Drobný 2, Čech,

Habodász

     8 : 1    

 (3 : 0)

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Roháč

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Chrvala 

    1 : 2    

 (0 : 2)

PFA FC ViOn Z. Moravce

Mihálik, Čurilla

TJ Spartak Myjava

Pszota

    1 : 5    

(1 : 1)

AS Trenčín

Zedek 2, Kopilec, Kadák, Zemanovič

 

 

 

 

7. kolo

 

 

 

 

 

FK Slovan Levice                        
Mäsiar, vlastný

     2 : 4    

 (1 : 1)

TJ Spartak Myjava
Osuský, Matušica, Foltín, vlastný

AS Trenčín

Žiška, Goljer, Kadák, Zedek, Bundala

     5 : 1    

 (1 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava
Chrvala

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce             

Janek, Davidovič

     2 : 0    

 (1 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

 

     0 : 7    

 (0 : 2)

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 3, Chabreček, Korenačka, Kobal,

Kaňovič

MFK Dubnica n./V.

Štefánek 2, Bokor

     3 : 3    

 (1 : 1)

FK Senica

Bohun, Šúrek, Dubec

FK Púchov

 

     0 : 2    

 (0 : 0)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Herák, Rafajdus

FC Nitra

Tancik                

     1 : 3    

 (0 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898  

Horváth 2, Čech

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Nagy M. 2, Magyarics 2

     4 : 1    

 (3 : 0)

PFK Piešťany

 

 

 

6. kolo

FC Spartak Trnava

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

Koza 2

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, Chromek, Chovančík

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

AS Trenčín

 

TJ Spartak Myjava

 Osuský

1 : 3

 

 

 FK DAC Dunajská Streda

 FC Petržalka 1898

Habodász, Kopšík

2 : 2

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Dokupil 2

FC Nitra

Tancik

1 : 3

(0 : 0)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Chabreček, Kobal, Rusnák

FK Senica

Martišiak, Allina, Bohun, Totka, Smetana

5 : 1

(2 : 0)

MFK Topoľčany

Helbich

Lokomotíva Trnava

 

2 : 0

 

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom

 

PFK Piešťany

 

Chudý 2, Maule, Gono, Korec

5 : 1

2 : 1

FK Púchov

 

 

5. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Janúrik

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Chovančík, Chromek, Šútorík

TJ Spartak Myjava

 Osuský 2, Boor

3 : 2

 

PFK Piešťany

 Chudý, Maule

FK DAC Dunajská Streda

 

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

FC Spartak Trnava

 Benovič, Máťaš, Antal, Chrvala

AS Trenčín

Žiška 2, Svečula

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898

Habodász

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Šebök

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

FC Nitra

1 : 6

(1 : 3)

FK Senica

MFK Topoľčany

Goga

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

Lokomotíva Trnava

Herák, Grman

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom

Kováčik 2, Štefánek, Bokor

4 : 3

 

FK Púchov

 

 

 

4. kolo

FC Petržalka 1898

Kliman, Ďuriač

2 : 0

(2 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

FC Spartak Trnava

0 : 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Chromek 2, Chovančík

3 : 1

FK DAC Dunajská Streda

Magyarics

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

6 : 2

AS Trenčín

FK Senica

3 : 5

(1 : 4)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Pethö 2, Šebök 2, Mihálik

Lokomotíva Trnava

Grman, Rafajdus

2 : 7

(1 : 5)

FC Nitra

Tancik 4, Ivančík, Horvát, Kiss

FK Púchov

2 : 4

MFK Topoľčany

PFK Piešťany

3 : 2

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom

 

3. kolo

 

FC Nitra

Tvrdý 2, Tancik 2, N. Kováč 2, M. Kováč, Konc,

Harbuľák                

9 : 0

(5 : 0)

FK Púchov                                               

 

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Benovič 2, Antal

 

3 : 1

(- : -)

PFK Piešťany

 

 

TJ Spartak Myjava
 

 

0 : 6

(0 : 2)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica
Hija 2, Kvašay, Chromek, Hudec, Begáň

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   
 

 

2 : 7

( : )

FC Petržalka 1898

Habodász 2, Kopsík 2, Horváth, Kliman, Žiga

FK Slovan Levice

Lipiansky, Janúrik 

2 : 4

(0 : 3)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 Sádovský, Gvora, Kiss, Leginus

AS Trenčín

Zedek, Žiška, Petro                

3 : 3

(1 : 2)

FK Senica

Martišiak, Allina, Závodský

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Bencz 2, Mihálik 2, Kóša, Čurilla

6 : 1

(0 : 0)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Babják

MFK Topvar Topoľčany 

       

0 : 1

(- : -)

MFK Dubnica n./V.

        

 

      2. kolo    

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom

Kováčik, Štefánek                       

    2 : 1    

(2 : 0)

FC Nitra

Tancik

PFK Piešťany
 

     3 : 3    

(- : -)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 

FK Púchov
 

     0 : 5    

(0 : 2)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Janek, Čurilla, Hupka, Bencz, Mihálik

FK Lokomotíva Trnava              
Herák, Maron

    2 : 1    

(1 : 0)

AS Trenčín
Kopilec

FK Senica

Martišiak 2, Dubec 2, Bohun, Závodský,

Baláž                    

   7 : 1    

(3 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

Lipiansky

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

                      

 9 : 1

   (5 : 1)   

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

Nagy

FC Petržalka 1898

 

Bukovinský, Habodász, Duriac, Čech  

    4 : 0    

(2 : 0)

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

       

    0 : 1    

(0 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Šarmír         

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica
Begáň 4, Lehotský 2, Kvašay

7 : 0

 (3 : 0)

PFK Piešťany
 

FC Spartak Trnava
 

2 : 1

( : )

FC Petržalka 1898
 

TJ Spartak Myjava                      
 

 0 : 11

( : )

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
 

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  

                     

3 : 5

(1 : 1)

FK Senica

Dubec, Martišiak, Totka, Závodský, Allina

FK Slovan Levice

Koza 2                       

2 : 3

(0 : 2)

FK Lokomotíva Trnava

Maron, Grman, Rendek

AS Trenčín

Kopilec 4, Petráš, Petro, Harušťák    

7 : 0

(5 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Šebök, Bencz, Mihálik         

 3 : 0

 (0 : 0)

MFK Dubnica nad Váhom          
 

FC Nitra                           
Ivančík 3, Tancik 2, Tvrdý

    6 : 0    

(2 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 

 

 

TOPlist