Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

FK Slovan Levice - mladší dorast

2012/2013

 

 
Por.
Mužstvo
Zápasy
 Výhry
Remízy
Prehry
Skóre
 Body
1.
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
30
24
5
1
113 : 18
77
2.
FK Senica
30
24
2
4
123 : 26
74
3.
PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
30
20
6
4
73 : 32
66
4.
FK Slovan Levice
30
16
7
7
39 : 30
55
5.
FC Petržalka 1898
30
16
3
11
79 : 38
51
6.
AS Trenčín
29
16
2
11
85 : 54
50
7.
FC Spartak Trnava
30
14
7
9
61 : 35
49
8.
FC Baník Horná Nitra
30
14
2
14
71 : 65
44
9.
FK Raven Pov. Bystrica
30
13
5
12
54 : 51
44
10.
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
30
13
3
14
39 : 57
42
11.
FC Nitra
30
10
8
12
69 : 68
38
12.
FK DAC 1904 Dun. Streda
29
9
3
17
43 : 76
37
13.
MFK Dubnica n./V.
30
7
4
19
35 : 82
25
14.
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
30
6
3
21
28 : 98
21
15.
Spartak Myjava
30
4
2
24
25 : 106
14
16.
FK Púchov
30
1
2
27
20 : 121
5

 

I.liga mladší žiaci A

Aktuálne výsledky v sezóne 2012/2013

30. kolo

 

FK Slovan Levice
 
0 : 0
(0 : 0)
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
FC Nitra
Tancik
1 : 1
 (0 : 0)
AS Trenčín        
Bezunk
FC Petržalka 1898
 
0 : 1
 (0 : 0)
ŠK Slovan Bratislava       
Haramia  
PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
 
0 : 0
(0 : 0)
MFK Dubnica n./Váhom
 
FK Raven Považská Bystrica
 
0 : 3
 (0 : 1)
FK Senica
 
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
10 : 0
MFK Topvar Topoľčany             
 
FK Púchov
 
0 : 4
(0 : 2)
FC Spartak Trnava
Jirka 2, Bako, Konečný
Spartak Myjava
 
0 : 2
(0 : 1)
FC Baník Horná Nitra             
Dojčinovič, Blaho
 
29. kolo
 
FK Senica
 
0 : 1
(0 : 0)
FK Slovan Levice           
Mäsiar
FC Baník Horná Nitra
Šorman, Lomnický, Dojčinovič
    3 : 0    
(0 : 0)
FC Nitra 
 
AS Trenčín
  
3 : 0
(0 : 0)
FC Petržalka 1898
 
FC Spartak Trnava
Daniel 2, Chrvala, Šarmír, Bako
5 : 0
(4 : 0)
Spartak Myjava     
 
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
1 : 1
(0 : 1)
FK Púchov            
Roháč
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
2 : 1
(2 : 0)
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 
Magyar 
FK Raven Považská Bystrica
Pavlovič 2, Kvašay, Begáň
4 : 1
(1 : 0)
MFK Dubnica n./Váhom
Beňo
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Leginus, Korenačka
   2 : 2  
 (0 : 0)
PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Scholtz 2    

 

28. kolo

 

FK Slovan Levice
Svanczár, Koza
     2 : 0    
  (1 : 0) 
MFK Dubnica n./Váhom
 
FC Nitra
Tancik
     1 : 1    
  (1 : 0)
FC Spartak Trnava        
Jirka
FC Petržalka 1898
 
     2 : 4    
  (2 : 1) 
PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce        
 
FK Raven Považská Bystrica
 
     0 : 4    
  (0 : 1) 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Horváth 2, Zeleník, Fejda
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 
     0 : 5    
  (0 : 2) 
FK Senica 
Martišiak 3, Allina 2
FK Púchov
 
     0 : 3    
  (0 : 0) 
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Hudák, Borovský, Vágó
Spartak Myjava
 
     4 : 0    
  (3 : 0)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
AS Trenčín
Petro, Zemanovič, Kopilec
     3 : 1    
  (1 : 0) 
FC Baník Horná Nitra
Koprivňanský
 

 

27. kolo

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Leginus
1 : 1
(0 : 1)
FK Slovan Levice   
Mäsiar
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
0 : 3
(0 : 2)
 FC Nitra
Chudý, Civáň, Tomek
FC Baník Horná Nitra               
Lomnický
1 : 4
(1 : 3)
FC Petržalka 1898
FC Spartak Trnava
2 : 3
(- : -)
AS Trenčín
 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1 : 0
(- : -)
Spartak Myjava
FK Senica
10 : 0
(- : -)
FK Púchov
MFK Dubnica n./Váhom
4 : 0
(- : -)
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
 
 PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
3 : 0
(- : -)
FK Raven Považská Bystrica
         

 

26. kolo
FK Slovan Levice
Koza
     1 : 1    
  (0 : 1) 
PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Mihálik
FC Nitra
Civáň, Horvát, Tomek, Tvrdý
     4 : 1    
  (1 : 0) 
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa         
Hučko
FC Petržalka 1898
 Mihok 2, Čech
3 : 2
(1:2) 
FK Raven Považská Bystrica    
Kvašay, Vápeník     
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
 
 
 0 : 8 
(0 : 5)
 
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Čerňanský 3, Leginus 2, Horváth,
Haramia, Sádovský
FK Púchov
 
     3 : 4    
  ( : ) 
MFK Dubnica n./Váhom
 
Spartak Myjava
 
 
 0 : 9 
( : )
   
FK Senica 
Rosa 2, Allina 2, Bohun 2, Martišiak,
Závodský,
AS Trenčín
 
     0 : 1    
  (0 : 0) 
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
FC Baník Horná Nitra
 
                 
  1 : 3 
 
FC Spartak Trnava
 
  
25. kolo

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

 0 : 1
 (0 : 1)

FK Slovan Levice                

Mäsiar

FK Senica

Martišiak 4, Holly 

  5 : 1  
 (3 : 1)

FC Nitra 

 Kiss (PK)

FC Spartak Trnava

Jirka, Konečný

 2 : 0
 (1 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

  2 : 3 
 (1 : 0)

FC Baník Horná Nitra            

Blaho, Sladkay, Rozsival

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

1 : 0
(0 : 0)

AS Trenčín              

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

   0 : 2  
 

Spartak Myjava

           

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Čerňanský 2, Kaňovič, Horváth

 4 : 0
 (2 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

5 : 1

( : )

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda    

 

24. kolo

FC Petržalka 1898

 

0 : 2

(0:0)

FK Slovan Levice

Janúrik, Koza

FC Nitra

 

2 : 2

(-:-)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

1 : 4

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Kvašay 2,Chromek, Vápeník 

FK Púchov

 

0 : 2

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

Spartak Myjava

0 : 5

 ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

AS Trenčín

1 : 5

FK Senica                   

Martišiak 2, Dubec 2, Hollý

FC Baník Horná Nitra

3 : 2

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

FC Spartak Trnava

 Bako, Michalička

2 : 0

(1-0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

23. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Janúrik, Mäsiar

    2 : 0    
(0:0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava  

 

    5 : 1    
 (3:0)

FC Nitra 

 Tvrdý

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

    2 : 3   
(-:-)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    1 : 5   
(0:1)

FC Spartak Trnava             

Chrvala, Prelovský, Konečný,

Daniel, Húščava              

FK Senica

 

    6 : 0   
(-:-)

FC Baník Horná Nitra               

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

    0 : 10  
(-:-)

AS Trenčín

               

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravc

    7 : 0   
(-:-)

Spartak Myjava 

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, Chromek, Janík

   3 : 1  

(2:1)

FK Púchov

 

22. kolo

FK Púchov

 

1 : 2  

(1 : 1) 

FK Slovan Levice

Koza, Mäsiar

FC Nitra

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 0) 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla

FC Petržalka 1898

 

1 : 2  

(0 : 0) 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Vida, Magyar. A.

Spartak Myjava

Kňazský, Kodaj

2 : 2

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

AS Trenčín

 

1 : 2  

(1 : 1) 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Nagy R., Kobal

FC Baník Horná Nitra

          

 2 : 0 

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Polačik, Jirka, Michalička

3 : 0  

(1 : 0) 

FK Senica

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany          

 

     0 : 3     

(0 : 2)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

21. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Mäsiar 2, Koza

 3 : 1
 (2 : 1)

Spartak Myjava

Foltín  

FK Raven Považská Bystrica     

Mičúch

 1 : 1
 (1 : 1)

FC Nitra 

Horvát

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

 2 : 1
 ( : )

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Senica

Martišiak 4, Závodský 2, Hollý 2,

Totka, Kuchta

 10 : 1
 ( : )

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                

                

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

 1 : 6
 ( : )

FC Spartak Trnava            

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 2, Kaňovič

 3 : 2
 (0 : 1)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Mečiar, Stovička (PK)                

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

 3 : 1
 ( : )

AS Trenčín

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 Csörgö 2

 

2 : 0

FK Púchov

 

 

20.kolo

FC Nitra

Chudý

   1 : 1    

(0 : 0) 

FK Slovan Levice

Sádovský

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    3 : 0    

( : )

FK Púchov

 

Spartak Myjava

Gálik, Boor

    2 : 4    

(1 : 2)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Hodosi 2, Csörgö Z., Nagy 

AS Trenčín

 

    6 : 3    

(1 : 3)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Vápeník 2, Begáň (PK)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Stovička, Blaho

    2 : 5    

(1 : 3)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla 2, Mihálik, Pethö, Rosina

FC Spartak Trnava

          

   0 : 0    

(0 : 0) 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany          

 

   0 : 1    

(0 : 0) 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

   0 : 2    

(0 : 1) 

FK Senica

Allina, Martišiak

19. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

AS Trenčín  

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

FC Nitra 

Chudý 2, Davidovič

FK Senica

Martišiak 2

2 : 1

( : )

FC Petržalka 1898

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

0 : 4

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 4, Horváth, Nagy T.

6 : 0

(5 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany               

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik, Čurilla, Poliak Pethö

4 : 2

(2 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Jirka, Konečný                  

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

2 : 3

FC Baník Horná Nitra

FK Púchov

0 : 1

Spartak Myjava

18. kolo

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Dolog, Dojčinovič, Lomnický

3 : 1

 

FK Slovan Levice

 Mäsiar

FC Nitra

Tvrdý 2, Chudý 2, Ivančík, Horvát, Konc

     7 : 1     
(2 : 0)

FK Púchov

Granzer

FC Petržalka 1898

    1 : 0    

 

Spartak Myjava

 

AS Trenčín

 

    22.6.    

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Patocs

     1 : 1     
(0 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Mičúch

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Goga, Korman                          

     2 : 4     
(2 : 0)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik 2, Scholtz, Pethö

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

     0 : 3     
(0 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus, Čerňanský, Chabreček

FK Senica

Bohun, Martišiak

     2 : 2     
(1 : 1)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

17. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 Janúrik, Mäsiar

    2 : 1  

(2:1)

FC Spartak Trnava

 

Spartak Myjava  

           

     3 : 1     
(1 : 0)

FC Nitra 

Chudý

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

     0 : 1     

(0 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus

     1 : 3     

(0 : 3)

FK Senica

Martišiak 2, Totka

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Kóša, Košťál

     2 : 0     

(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň 2, Chromek 2, Chovančík

     5 : 0     
(1 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                             

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda   

A. Magyar 2, D. Magyar, Lörincz, Magyarics

     5 : 3     

(3 : 3)

FC Baník Horná Nitra   

Dojčinovič, Blaho, Uhliarik

FK Púchov

 

     0 : 4     
(0 : 2)

AS Trenčín

Drexler 2, Bezunk, Žiška

16. kolo

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                

           

0 : 2

  (0:0)  

FK Slovan Levice

Mäsiar 2 (1 z PK)           

FC Petržalka 1898

 

 

  3 : 0

FC Nitra

 

 

AS Trenčín

 

3 : 0

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Mečiar 2, Blaho, Jackuliak, Cibuľa

     5 : 0     

(1 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Jirka 2, Šarmír, Polačik, Prelovský, Patócs  

     6 : 0      

(4 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda      

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Borovský 2, Hučko

     3 : 4      
(1 : 3)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica 

Chromek 2, Kvašay, Vápeník

FK Senica

Hollý 2, Martišiak 2, Totka, Závodský

     6 : 1     

(4 : 0)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Németh

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

 

5 : 1

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

15. kolo

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Borovský

     1 : 3     
(1 : 1)

FK Slovan Levice           

Janúrik, Mäsiar, Sádovský

AS Trenčín

Petráš 2, Svečula 2, Žiška, Kadák, Drexler

    7 : 3     
   (3 : 1)   

FC Nitra

Tancik 2, Gono

ŠK Slovan Bratislava 

Gvora 3, Rusnák, Korenačka, Fejda

     6 : 0     
(3 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

     0 : 1     
( : )

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

FK Senica

Galba, Dubec, Závodský

    3 : 0    
(3 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica   

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany 

 

    5 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda          

 

FC Spartak Trnava

Prelovský 2, Daniel, Šarmír, Máťaš,

Konečný, Ješko

     7 : 0     
(2 : 0)

 

FK Púchov

 

 

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Šorman 2, Stovička, Rosival, Mečiar,

Kvostka

       6 : 1     
(4 : 1)

 

Spartak Myjava

Osuský

 

14. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Mäsiar, Svanczár

    2 : 3    
(1 : 2)

FK Senica

Dubec, Totka, Lipiansky vl.

FC Nitra

Gono 3

     3 : 1    

(2 : 1)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Dojčinovič

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    7 : 1    

(4 : 0)

AS Trenčín               

Kopilec

Spartak Myjava

      

    1 : 1    
(0 : 1)

FC Spartak Trnava

Jirka

FK Púchov

 

    2 : 3    
(0 : 1)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                  

Gábriš, Helbich, Goga

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

A. Magyar

    1 : 0    
(1 : 0)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

 

    0 : 4    
     (0 : 2)    
(zmena poradia)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica 

Begáň, Lehotský, Kvašay, Hija

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla, Mihálik

    2 : 2    
(2 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava     

Gvora, Leginus

13. kolo

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

Kováčik 2, Beňo, Vysolajský

    4 : 1    
(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice     

Coloň

FC Spartak Trnava

    0 : 0    

FC Nitra

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce           

     0 : 0     

FC Petržalka 1898

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Kobal, Zeleník

    2 : 0    
(2 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

FK Senica

Martišiak 3, Galba, Allina

     5 : 2     
(3 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda           

Csörgö Z. 2

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Hučko 3, Borovský

    4 : 0    
(2 : 0)

FK Púchov                  

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Goga, Helbich

    2 : 0    
(1 : 0)

Spartak Myjava

 

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Dojčinovič 2

     2 : 5    
(0 : 0)

AS Trenčín

Drexler, Žiška, Haruščák

12. kolo

FK Slovan Levice   

Lipiansky

1 : 1
(0 : 0)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Korenačka

FC Nitra

Tancik 3, Davidovič 2, Tomek, Ivančík

7 : 0
(2 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

FC Petržalka 1898

Mihók 2, Milko, Vajda

4 : 1
(2 : 1)

FC Baník Horná Nitra               

Mečiar

AS Trenčín

        

4 : 2

 

FC Spartak Trnava

 

Spartak Myjava

 

0 : 3

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

FK Púchov

Ciesar

1 : 5
(0 : 1)

FK Senica

Martišiak, Allina, Dubec, Totka, Hollý

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

  

 3 : 0

 

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

0 : 2
(0 : 1)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce         

Mihálik 2

11. kolo

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

FK Slovan Levice

Koza

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Borovsky, Hučko, Laca 

3 : 3

(1 : 2)

FC Nitra

Konc 2, N. Kováč 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica  

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 2)

FC Petržalka 1898

Krisztín, Vajda

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

3 : 0

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

5 : 2

 

FK Púchov               

 

FK Senica

 

6 : 1

 

Spartak Myjava                  

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

    0 : 3    

(0 : 3)

AS Trenčín

Kadák 2, Drexler

FC Spartak Trnava

Daniel, Poláčik

      2 : 2    

(0 : 0)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Stovička, Dojčinovič

10. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 

 0 : 1 

 (0 : 0)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň

FC Nitra

 

0 : 7

(0 : 5)

FK Senica

Martišiak 2, Galba 2, Totka, Allina, Hollý

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    0 : 1    

(0 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava              

Daniel

FC Baník Horná Nitra              

Koprivňanský, Kvostka, Dojčinovič,

Stovička, Polevka

    5 : 1    

(2 : 0)

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Roháč

 

AS Trenčín

 

     0 : 1    

 (0 : 1)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Hučko

Spartak Myjava

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 2)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom   

Beňo, Pecen

FK Púchov

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 0)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Sádovský, Leginus

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda        

Magyarics

    1 : 1    

(0 : 1)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Bencz

9. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 

    0 : 5    

(0 : 3)

FC Petržalka 1898

Milko 3, Drobný, Bukovinský

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

Nosický

    1 : 3    

(1 : 1)

FC Nitra

Tvrdý, Tancik, Civáň

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Vápeník, Pavlovič

    2 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Németh, Scholtz, Mihálik

    3 : 1    

(2 : 1)

FK Púchov

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 3, Kováč 2, Kanovič, Nagy T.,

Sádovský, Zeleník

    9 : 0    

(6 : 0)

 

Spartak Myjava               

 

 

FK Senica

Bohun, Martišiak

    2 : 0    

( : )

AS Trenčín                   

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Hučko, Borovský

    2 : 1    

(1 : 0)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Sochora

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

Roháč

      1 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava

 

8. kolo

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Magyarics

    1 : 2    

(0 : 2)

FK Slovan Levice

Koza, Mäsiar

FC Nitra

Chudý

    1 : 6    

(0 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 3, Gvora 2, Kobal

FC Petržalka 1898

Drobný, Kopšík, Belák, Habodász, Čech

    5 : 2    

(3 : 1)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany              

 

FC Spartak Trnava              

Chrvala 2, Michalička

    3 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

FC Baník Horná Nitra

    3 : 3    

 

FK Senica

AS Trenčín

Žiška 2, Kadák, Kopilec

    4 : 2    

( : )

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom   

Kováčik, Matúš

Spartak Myjava

    0 : 3    

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

FK Púchov

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 1)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň, Vápeník

7. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Koza, Mäsiar

    2 : 0    

(1 : 0)

FK Púchov

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik 2, Bencz, Pethö, Németh

    5 : 2    

(2 : 1)

FC Nitra

Gogola, Tancik

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

 

    0 : 0    

(0 : 0)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica     

Begáň, Hija

    2 : 1    

(1 : 0)

Spartak Myjava

Gálik

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Leginus 3

    3 : 2    

(1 : 2)

AS Trenčín               

Žiška, Zemanovič

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

     2 : 1    

 ( : )

FC Baník Horná Nitra                    

Šorman

FK Senica

 

     3 : 0    

 

FC Spartak Trnava

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

      1 : 0    

 (1 : 0)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

6. kolo

Spartak Myjava

 

 0 : 2

(0:0)

FK Slovan Levice

 Koza, Tóth

FC Nitra

Horváth, Gono                

     2 : 5    

(2 : 3)

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Chromek 3, Begáň 2 

FC Petržalka 1898

Čech 2, Kliman 2, Mihok 2, Belák,

Lavrinčík, Milko, Drobný

   10 : 0    

(2 : 0)

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany              

 

    0 : 4 

FK Senica

 Martišiak, Allina, Závodský, Baláž

FC Spartak Trnava

 

    5 : 1    

(1 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

Kováčik 

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Jackuliak        

1 : 3

ŠK Slovan Bratislava     

 Legenius 2, Rusnák

AS Trenčín

 

    1 : 5    
 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

 

FK Púchov

Pojezdal, Pišoja

    2 : 2    

(1 : 1)

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Holík (PK), Z. Csorgo

5.kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Koza 

       1 : 0      

 (1 : 0)

FC Nitra

 

FK Púchov

 

 

     0 : 10      

 

FC Petržalka 1898

 

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

  

3 : 1

 

Spartak Myjava 

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Begáň

1 : 1      

(1 : 0)

AS Trenčín

Kopilec

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce  

Mihálik

 

1 : 0

FC Baník Horná Nitra                 

 

 

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Sádovský 3, Fejda, Leginus, Gvora

 

6 : 0

    (2 : 0)   

FC Spartak Trnava       

 

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

       2 : 2      

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

 

FK Senica

Martišiak, Galba, Allina

 

         6 : 0      

 

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

 

4. kolo

AS Trenčín

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 1)

FK Slovan Levice

Sádovský, Janúrik

FC Nitra                

Chudý 2, Kiss, Civáň, Tancik, Tvrdý,

Ivančík

     7 : 1    

(3 : 0)

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Lörincz

  

FC Petržalka 1898

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 0)

FK Senica

Martišiak, Dubec

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

Hudák

    1 : 0    

(0 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany              

 

    0 : 7    

(0 : 2)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Horváth 3, Sádovský, Nagy, Kobal, Gvora     

FC Spartak Trnava

 

   2 : 1    

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Jackuliak, Šorman, Koprivňanský, Rosival, Jurík        

5 : 1

(2 : 1)

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

Šútorík

 

Spartak Myjava

Foltín

    1 : 2    

(0 : 1)

FK Púchov

Krajčík, Urbaník

3. kolo

FK Slovan Levice

 

 0 : 2

 (0 : 0)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

Jackuliak, Dolog

FK Púchov

  

      0 : 4       

 (0 : 2)

FC Nitra

Chudý 2, Horvát (PK), Ivančík

Spartak Myjava

Boór

    1 : 8    

(0 : 3)

FC Petržalka 1898

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda    

Hodosi

    1 : 2    

(1 : 1)

AS Trenčín

Kopilec, Kadák

FK Raven Považská Bystrica             

Chromek 2

     2 : 0    

 (1 : 0)

FC Spartak Trnava         

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Kóša (PK)

 1 : 2

 (0 : 2)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                     

Hájovský, Korman

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Sádovský, Gvora, Kobal, Horváth

     4 : 0    

 (2 : 0)

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

Bokor

 1 : 5

 (0 : 1)

FK Senica

Martišiak 2, Galba, Totka, Allina

2. kolo

FC Spartak Trnava

 

0 : 0

FK Slovan Levice

 

FC Nitra                

Ivan, Konc, Davidovič, Tancik, Kiss,

Tomek, Ivančík  

    7 : 1    

(3 : 0)

 

Spartak Myjava

Mikolášek

 

FC Petržalka 1898

Milko 2, Čech, Kliman, Kopšík

     5 : 0    

 (3 : 0)

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

 

FK Senica

 

    0 : 2    

( : )

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

    0 : 2    

(0 : 1)

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Čurilla, Janek

MFK Topvar Topoľčany                     

 

   0 : 3    

 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica          

 

FC Baník Horná Nitra 

 

     1 : 0    

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda    

  

AS Trenčín

 

   10 : 2    

 ( : )

FK Púchov

 

1.kolo

FK Slovan Levice

Koza

   1 : 1    

(1 : 1) 

MFK Topvar Topoľčany               

Roháč

FC Nitra                

Chudý     

    1 : 1    

(0 : 1)

FC Petržalka 1898

Milko

TJ Spartak Myjava

 

    2 : 7    

( : ) 

AS Trenčín

 

FK Púchov

 

   1 : 6    

(0 : 3)

FC Baník Horná Nitra

 

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Nagy

     1 :0    

 

FC Spartak Trnava 

FK Raven Považská Bystrica

 

   0 : 0    

(0 : 0) 

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

 

PFA FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce

Mihálik 2

     2 : 1    

 

FK Senica

Martišiak

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

   7 : 0

MFK Dubnica n./Váhom

TOPlist