Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

FK Slovan Levice - mladší dorast

2015/2016 Mladší dorast

 

II. LIGA - MLAD. DORAST ZAPAD - 2015/2016

Aktuálna tabuľka:

CELKOM Z V R P S B
1 MYJA  Spartak Myjava 24 22 1 1 93 : 20 67
2 DUBN  MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 24 15 2 7 52 : 32 47
3 SKAL  MFK Skalica 24 14 3 7 53 : 30 45
4 INBA  FK Inter Bratislava 24 13 6 5 48 : 26 45
5 LKTT  FK Lokomotíva Trnava 24 13 5 6 40 : 23 44
6 VRAB  FK Spartak Vráble 24 10 6 8 56 : 38 36
7 TOPO  MFK Topvar Topoľčany 24 10 4 10 41 : 35 34
8 KOMA  KFC Komárno 24 10 4 10 54 : 56 34
9 PRVZ  FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 24 10 3 11 58 : 38 33
10 NITC  Čermáňsky FK Nitra 24 10 3 11 35 : 41 33
11 LVCE  FK Slovan Levice 24 8 4 12 36 : 58 28
12 KVBA  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 24 7 5 12 35 : 52 26
13 PCHV  MŠK Púchov 23 6 6 11 38 : 43 24
14 ZMAL  ŠK Žolík Malacky 24 7 3 14 38 : 49 24
15 DMNB  SDM Domino Bratislava 24 6 4 14 26 : 50 22
16 NZAM  FKM Nové Zámky 23 0 1 22 8 : 120 1

Jeseň:

1 MYJA  Spartak Myjava 15 13 1 1 59 : 14 40
2 LKTT  FK Lokomotíva Trnava 15 10 3 2 27 : 10 33
3 TOPO  MFK Topvar Topoľčany 15 9 1 5 30 : 17 28
4 INBA  FK Inter Bratislava 15 8 3 4 28 : 15 27
5 PRVZ  FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 15 8 2 5 49 : 27 26
6 DUBN  MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 15 8 2 5 37 : 21 26
7 SKAL  MFK Skalica 15 7 3 5 31 : 22 24
8 VRAB  FK Spartak Vráble 15 6 4 5 38 : 27 22
9 KOMA  KFC Komárno 15 6 2 7 33 : 41 20
10 KVBA  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 15 5 4 6 26 : 36 19
11 ZMAL  ŠK Žolík Malacky 15 5 3 7 32 : 30 18
12 NITC  Čermáňsky FK Nitra 15 5 3 7 25 : 29 18
13 PCHV  MŠK Púchov 15 4 3 8 27 : 32 15
14 LVCE  FK Slovan Levice 15 4 2 9 24 : 42 14
15 DMNB  SDM Domino Bratislava 15 3 1 11 13 : 38 10
16 NZAM  FKM Nové Zámky 15 0 1 14 7 : 85 1

9. kolo

FK Sloval Levicec
Prišťák, Mészároš
  2:0  
(1:0)
MFK Skalica
 
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Držka
     1:0     
(1:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
 
Spartak Myjava
Gálik, Tomka, Tomašech, Harmady
      4:1      
(1:1)
MŠK Púchov
Hurta
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kyčerka
       1:2       
(0:1)
KFC Komárno
Németh, Ollé
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Závadský
       1:0      
(1:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
 
FKM Nové Zámky
 
       0:1       
(0:1)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Beláň
FK Inter Bratislava
Vaniš 2
2:1
(0:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Pipíška
SDM Domino Bratislava
Hodál, Majcher
3:1
(1:1)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Pfaff

23. kolo

 

KFC Komárno
Ollé, Lakatos
 2:2 
(1:0)
FK Slovan Levice
Janúrik, Mäsiar
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Čajok, Antolík, Bohm
       3:1       
(0:0)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Hrnčiar
      1:3      
(0:2)
MFK Skalica
Skalický 3
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
       0:1       
(0:0)
Spartak Myjava
Tomka
Lokomotíva Trnava
Krajčovič, Drgoň, Ábel
       3:3       
(1:1)
FK Inter Bratislava
Méry, Baláž, Šimončič
FK Spartak Vráble
 
       0:0       
(0:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak 2
2:3
(0:2)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kučerka 2, Meliš
MŠK Púchov
 
3:0
kontumačne
FKM Nové Zámky
 

22. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Remeň 2
  2:1  
(1:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Zupka
Spartak Myjava
Koprna, Zmeko, Tomka, Koníček
       4:1       
(3:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Krajčovič
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kováčik 2
      2:1     
 (2:1)
MŠK Púchov
Belica
MFK Skalica
Velický 2, Fábik
       3:2       
(2:0)
KFC Komárno
Ollé, Lakatos
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Davidovič, Vrábel
       2:2       
(1:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
Slamka, Janek
SDM Domino Bratislava
Križan
       1:2       
(1:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Barát, Hajduk
FKM Nové Zámky
 
0:4
(0:2)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Chalmovský, Pipíška, Bielik, Sekerka
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
0:1
(0:1)
FK Inter Bratislava
Méry

21. kolo

FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 4, Dokupil, Slamka, Novota
 7:0 
(2:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Šajter, Civáň
       2:3       
(1:2)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Krajčík, Vrábel, Pakanec
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Uher
      1:4      
(0:1)
MFK Skalica
Ivánek 2, Bohunický 2
FK Inter Bratislava
 
       0:2       
(0:2)
Spartak Myjava
Tomka, Zmeko
KFC Komárno
Záborský 2, Németh 2, Ollé
       5:0       
(3:0)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
MŠK Púchov
Hurta 2, Kendy 2, Klučka
       5:0       
(1:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Bielik
1:2
(1:2)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Závadský, Kováčik
Lokomotíva Trnava
Gumbír, Qayum, Zelenay, Krajčovič
4:0
(1:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 

20. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš, Lipiansky
  2:0  
(2:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
 
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Nosický
       1:0       
(0:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
 
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
      0:0      
(0:0)
MŠK Púchov
 
KFC Komárno
Kozák, Medviď, Čahoj
       3:0       
(2:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
 
MFK Skalica
Németh 2, Záborský
       3:0       
(2:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
 
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
       0:5       
(0:2)
Spartak Myjava
Kusý, Hornáček, Gálik, Predmeský, Koprna
SDM Domino Bratislava
Zeleník
1:0
(1:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
FKM Nové Zámky
 
0:4
(0:2)
FK Inter Bratislava
Vaniš 2, Brunner, Šimončič

19. kolo

MŠK Púchov
 
 0:0 
(0:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
3:0
kontumačne
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak
      1:0      
(1:0)
MFk Skalica
 
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 3, Slamka 2
       5:2       
(1:1)
KFC Komárno
Záborský, Ollé
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Medviď, Zubka
       2:0       
(2:0)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
Lokomotíva Trnava
Krajčovič
       1:1       
(1:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Zeleník
FK Inter Bratislava
Vaniš 2, Drobný, Vilim
4:1
(1:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kutiš
Spartak Myjava
Harmady 3, Zmeko 2, Hornáček 2, Tomašech, Koprna, Latiphy
10:0
(4:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 

18. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš 2
  2:0  
(0:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
       0:1       
(0:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Krajčovič
MFK Skalica
Fábik 2, Smolinský
      3:0      
(1:0)
MŠK Púchov
 
KFC Komárno
Gál, Ollé, Záborský
      3:0      
(1:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
 
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Šabík
       1:2       
(0:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 2
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Bičan
       1:2       
(0:1)
Spartak Myjava
Zmeko 2
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Držka 2, Černý
3:0
(1:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
0:0
(0:0)
FK Inter Bratislava
 

17. kolo

Lokomotíva Trnava
Hrčka, Krajčovič
  2:0  
(0:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
FK Inter Bratislava
Vaktor, Lorincz
       2:2       
(1:0)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel, Davidovič
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
      0:3      
(0:2)
MFK Skalica
Velický 2, Smolinský
MŠK Púchov
Kendy 3, Socha
       4:2       
(2:0)
KFC Komárno
Záborský 2
FK Spartak Vrále
Slamka, Dokupil
       2:1       
(1:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Repaský
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Šajter
       1:0       
(1:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
 
FKM Nové Zámky
Lakatoš
1:3
(1:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Bičan, Rózsahegyi, Meliš
Spartak Myjava
Zmeko 2, Tomka
3:1
(1:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Žembery

16. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš  2
2:4
(0:2)
FK Inter Bratislava
Vaniš 3, Sládeček
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel, Davidovič
       2:3       
(0:1)
Spartak Myjava
Zmeko, Tomka, Koníček
MFK Skalica
Ravas 3
      3:1      
(0:1)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Krajčovič
KFC Komárno
 
       0:0       
(0:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
FK Spartak Vráble
 
       0:1       
(0:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Domček
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
 
       0:0       
(0:0)
MŠK Púchov
 
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
0:1
(0:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Bičan
SDM Domino Bratislava
Tamáš 2, Žembery, Zeleník, Majcher
6:0
(2:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
Szitás (vl.)

15. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Coloň
  1:6  
(0:3)
Spartak Myjava
Zula 4, Gálik, Allina
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kučera, Poljak
       2:2       
(1:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Sirota, Vrablic
KFC Komárno
 
      0:3      
(0:2)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Čambor, Gumbír, Drgoň
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kováčik, Fabuš
       2:0       
(1:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
FK Spartak Vráble
Slamka
       1:1       
(0:0)
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj
MFK Skalica
Pagáč
       1:1       
(0:1)
FK Inter Bratislava
Brunner
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel 4, Arpáš
5:0
(3:0)
MFK Nové Zámky
 
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák
1:1
(0:1)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 
Farenga

14. kolo

MFK Nové Zámky
Lakatoš
 1:4 
(0:2)
FK Slovan Levice
Masiär 2, Tóth, Buda
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš, Tuhovčák
       2:0       
(0:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
Lokomotíva Trnava
Gumbír
      1:1      
(0:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák
Spartak Myjava
Latiphy, Koníček, Hornáček
 
       3:1       
(2:1)
MFK Skalica
Fábik
FK Inter Bratislava
Lorincz
       1:0       
(0:0)
KFC Komárno
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Farenga
       1:3       
(1:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
Slamka 2, Janek
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Nomilner, Fabuš
2:1
(1:1)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj, Belica
2:3
(1:1)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak 2, Mego

13. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Janúrik, Remeň
  2:1  
(2:1)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Nomilner
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj, Kendy, Strelčík
    3:2       
(0:2)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Skoršepa, Vrablic
FK Spartak Vráble
 
     0:3      
(0:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Čambor, Drgoň, Qayum
KFC Komárno
Záborský
    1:5       
(0:2)
Spartak Myjava
Vyskoč 3, Gálik, Zula
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Húdok 2, Vrábel, Korman
    4:0       
(2:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak 2, Lérint
    3:2       
(1:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Krčík, Zimmer
MFK Skalica
Fábik 2, Biskupič, Chropovský, Láclavík, Smolinský, Smetana
7:0
(4:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Bohm
1:1
(0:0)
FK Inter Bratislava
Trnka

12. kolo

SDM Domino Bratislava
Olejár
 1:0 
(1:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
ŠK Žolík Malacky
 
 
       0:1       
(0:1)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Pakanec
Lokomotíva Trnava
Matlák
      1:0      
(1:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
 
Spartak Myjava
Zula 4, Predmeský, Latiphy, Kusý
       7:0       
(4:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
 
FK Inter Bratislava
Trnka 2
       2:0       
(0:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Chalmovský, Krčík
       2:1       
(1:1)
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Bičan, Fabuš, Nomilner
3:0
(1:0)
MFK Skalica
 
FKM Nové Zámky
Marusič
1:3
(0:1)
KFC Komárno
Németh, Szabó, Jokel

11. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
 
  0:0  
(0:0)
FMFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Bielik 2, Bobok 2, Zimmer 2, Koryťák
       7:1       
(3:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš
MŠK Púchov
 
      0:2      
(0:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Matlák, Gumbír
KFC Komárno
Németh 2, Záborský
       3:2       
(1:1)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kováčik, Fabuš
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec, Slamka
       2:2       
(1:1)
Spartak Myjava
Zula, Gálik
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
 
       0:1       
(0:1)
FK Inter Bratislava
Graus
MFK Skalica
Šefčovič, Mikuš
3:0
(1:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák 2, Čahoj, Antolík, Pfaff, Bohm, Krascenits
7:0
(2:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 

10. kolo

ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš 3, Repaský, Držka
 5:2 
(2:0)
FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš 2
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kováčik, Davidovič, Pakanec
       3:0       
(1:0)
MFK Skalica
 
Lokomotíva Trnava
Čambor 2, Trajlínek
      3:0      
(0:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Sirota, Vaniš
Spartak Myjava
Kusý, Predmeský
       2:1       
(1:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Civáň
FK Inter Bratislava
Graus, Drobný
       2:1       
(1:1)
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
       0:3       
(0:0)
KFC Komárno
Németh 2, Lakatos
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kutiš 2, Holba, Kováčik
4:1
(0:1)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Sedláček
FKM Nové Zámky
 Lakatoš
0:5
(0:3)
FK Spartak Vráble
Cigáň, Poljak, Scholtz, Čurilla, Slamka

9. kolo

MFK Skalica
Daňhel, Smolinský
  2:0  
(1:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
Lokomotíva Trnava
Gumbír 2
       2:1       
(2:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš
MŠK Púchov
 
      0:4      
(0:2)
Spartak Myjava
Hornáček 2, Zmeko, Tomka
KFC Komárno
 
       0:2       
(0:1)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel, Húdok
FK Spartak Vráble
Németh
       1:3       
(1:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Fabuš 2, Nomilner
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak, Civáň, Mego, Pelikán, Lérint
       5:0       
(0:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Krčík
1:1
(1:0)
FK Inter Bratislava
Šusta
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák 2, Čahoj, Lošonský (vl.)
3:2
(1:1)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Rusnák

8. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš 3, Janúrik
 4:7 
(2:3)
KFC Komárno
Záborský 3, Szabó 3, Havlitus
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Vrábel 2, Oravec
       3:0       
(2:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
 
MFK Skalica
Daňhel, Pagáč, Ravas
      3:2      
(0:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Sirota, Vaniš
Spartak Myjava
Zula, Gálik, Kusý, Tomka
       4:0       
(3:0)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
 
FK Inter Bratislava
 
       0:2       
(0:2)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Matlák, Lošonský
SDM Domino Bratislava
Pipa
       1:3       
(0:2)
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec, Németh, Lindovský
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Mutala
1:1
(0:1)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Ďatko
FKM Nové Zámky
 Lakatoš
1:2
(1:8)
MŠK Púchov
Kvaššay 4, Černoško 2, Bartoš, Hurta

7. kolo

FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Pfaff, Krascenits
  2:0  
(0:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
Lokomotíva Trnava
Kovařík, Gumbír, Čambor
       3:2       
(2:0)
Spartak Myjava
Tomka 2
MŠK Púchov
Zavadzan
      1:3      
(0:2)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kobela, Mutala, Kováčik
KFC Komárno
Záborský 2, Farnbauer
       3:5       
(1:2)
MFK Skalica
Pagáč 2, Biskupič, Fábik, Smolinský
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 4, Németh
       5:2       
(0:1)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Húdok 2
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Mego, Civáň
       2:0       
(2:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
 
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Šlabjar 4, Bobok 3, Farenga, Zimmer, Sekerka, Sládkay
12:1
(4:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
Palúk, Hovan (vl.)
FK Inter Bratislava
Graus, Burian
2:1
(0:0)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš

6. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Remeň, Hajdamár, Mäsiar
 3:2 
(2:1)
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 2
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
 
       0:2       
(0:2)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Mesároš, Poljak
MFK Skalica
Lánik 2, Smolinský
      3:1      
(0:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák
Spartak Myjava
Tomka 2
       2:0       
(2:0)
FK Inter Bratislava
 
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš 2
       1:1       
(1:1)
KFC Komárno
Lakatos
SDM Domino Bratislava
Rusnák
       1:0       
(1:0)
MŠK Púchov
 
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Mutala, Fabuš, Bičan
3:5
(1:4)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Šlabjar 3, Šorman, Bobok
FKM Nové Zámky
 
0:2
(0:1)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Čambor, Lukovič

5. kolo

Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak 2
  2:3  
(0:0)
FK Slovan Levice
Mészároš 2, Tóth
Lokomotíva Trnava
 
       0:0       
(0:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
 
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj 2, Hurta
      3:2      
(2:0)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Davidovič, Vrábel
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kozák, Medviď, Čahoj
       3:0       
(2:0)
KFC Komárno
 
FK Spartak Vráble
 
       0:0       
(0:0)
MFK Skalica
 
Spartak Myjava
Tomka, Predmeský, Hornáček, Zula
       4:2       
(3:0)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Linek, Tuhovčák
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Šorman 2, Šlabjar, Pipíška
4:2
(2:0)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Korienek, Zeleník
FK Inter Bratislava
Graus 2, Vilim, Vaktor, Trnka, Chudík, Brunner
7:1
(2:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
Marusič

4. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Janúrik, Kupča, Mészároš
  3:3  
(1:1)
MŠK Púchov
Belica, Kendy, Hurta
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Oravec, Fiala, Gogola
       3:1       
(1:1)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Chalmovský
MFK Skalica
Mikuš, Smolinský, Biskupiš, Bohun
      4:0      
(0:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
 
KFC Komárno
Záborský 2, Németh, Havlitus, Mokoš
       5:4       
(1:2)
FK Spartak Vráble
Janek 2, Nehéz, Švec
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš 6, Sivák, Černý
       8:1       
(2:1)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Sedláček
SDM Domino Bratislava
Sopko, Korienek
       2:1       
(1:0)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Trajlínek
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kobela 2, Bokor
3:1
(2:1)
FK Inter Bratislava
Trnka
FKM Nové Zámky
 
0:7
(0:5)
Spartak Myjava
Zula 3, Gálik, Predmeský, Tomka, Kusý

3. kolo

FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Krčík, Farenga, Šlabjar, Zimmer
  4:1  
(1:0)
FK Slovan Levice
Coloň
Lokomotíva Trnava
Drgoň, Lošonský (vl.)
       1:2       
(0:2)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Oravec
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj 2
      2:1      
(2:1)
MFK Skalica
Šefčovič
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Mesároš 2, Barát
       3:3       
(1:2)
KFC Komárno
Záborský 3
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 3, Slamka, Poliak
       5:1       
(1:1)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Čahoj
Spartak Myjava
Tomka 2, Tomašech, Gálik
       4:1       
(3:0)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Fabuš
FKM Nové Zámky
 
0:2
(0:2)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš 2
FK Inter Bratislava
Drobný 2, Vaktor, Trnka, Drobný
5:1
(2:1)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Tamáš

2. kolo

FK Slovan Levice
Remeň
  1:2  
(1:1)
Lokomotíva Trnava
Čambor, Belko
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Davidovič
       1:0       
(1:0)
FK Inter Bratislava
 
MFK Skalica
 
      0:3      
(0:2)
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Šorman, Šlabjar, Krčík
KFC Komárno
Németh 3, Záborský
       4:1       
(3:0)
MŠK Púchov
Gabaj
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Vaniš, Sirota
       2:2       
(1:1)
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 2
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Čahoj, Kozák
       3:0       
(2:0)
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Pelikán (vl.)
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Fabuš 4, Bičan, Kobela, Kutiš, Gažo
9:0
(3:0)
FKM Nové Zámky
 
SDM Domino Bratislava
Otruba
1:4
(0:2)
Spartak Myjava
Zula 2, Zmeko, Gálik

1. kolo

FK Inter Bratislava
Graus 2, Trnka, Živický 
  4:0  
(2:0)
FK Slovan Levice
 
Spartak Myjava
Kusý, Hornáček, Predmeský
       3:1       
(2:0)
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Oravec
Lokomotíva Trnava
Trajlínek 
      1:1      
(0:1)
MFK Skalica
Smolinský
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Farenga 3, Šlabjar 2, Bobok
       6:0       
(2:0)
KFC Komárno
 
Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Poljak
       1:5       
(1:0)
FK Spartak Vráble
Švec 2, Nehéz, Slamka, Cigáň
MŠK Púchov
Meluš
       1:1       
(0:0)
FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Pfaff
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
 
0:1
(0:1)
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Tuhovčák
FKM Nové Zámky
Palúk, Slatarovič
2:2
(2:2)
SDM Domino Bratislava
Podmajerský, Hodál


 


TOPlist